skip navigation

Schedule


Friday, March 11 In house games at ESC


Friday March 11th @ ESC 

5 PM - 09 Brit v 09 James - 18N
5 PM - 08 Mel v 08 Gary - 17N
5 PM - 06 Hampton v 06 Hubbard - 17S
5 PM - 09 Paul v 09 Wheeba - 16E

6.15 PM - 08 Boreham v 09 Soesbee - 18N
6.15 PM - 06 Brit v 06 Cabello - 18S
6.15 PM - 07 Parker v 07 Gary - 17N
6.15 PM - 06 Tommy v 06 Cali - 17 S
6.15 PM - 09 Brash v 08 Paul - 16E

7.30 PM - 06 Soesbee v 06 Mahaffee - 18N
7.30 PM - 06 Byers v 06 Cottage - 18S
7.30 PM - 07 Boreham v 08 Brash - 17N
7.30 PM - 08 Wheeba v 08 Bleek - 16E
7.30 PM - 07 Crick v 07 Oman - 17S
 

Thursday 24th March @ ESC

 

 


Friday March 25th @ Norman

 


Friday March 25th @ ESC


Friday April 1st @ ESC


Friday April 8th @ ESC against Norman


Sunday April 10th @ ESC against Blitz


Friday April 15th @ ESC


Friday April 22nd - Sunday April 24th @ NOKC

Red Earth Tournament @ NOKC


Tuesday April 26th

7:00 PM         ESC 06 Hampton      V         NYSA 06 Hymel            ESC 16W

Friday April 29th @ ESC - Rained Out

Friday April 29th @ ESC - Rained Out

Friday April 29th @ ESC - Rained Out


Friday May 6th @ ESC - End of Season festival


WEDNESDAY MAY 11TH


THURSDAY MAY 12th @ ESC


Friday May 13th @ NOKC


FRIDAY MAY 13TH AT ESC

Friday May 20th @ ESC

5:00 PM       ESC 09 JOSEPH      V   ESC 09 BRIT                 7C

5:00 PM       ESC 06 HUBBARD   V   ESC 06 COTTAGE       16E

5:00 PM       ESC 08 BOREHAM   V  ESC 09 BRASH            17N

5:00 PM       ESC 07 OMAN          V  ESC 08 BLEEK             17S

5:00 PM       ESC 09 JAMES         V  ESC 08 MEL                 18S

 

6:15 PM       ESC 06 TOMMY        V  ESC 06 BRIT                16E

6:15 PM       ESC 07 PARKER       V  ESC 06 CABELLO       17N

6.15 PM       ESC 07 CRICK          V  ESC 06 CALI                 17S

6:15 PM       ESC 09 SOESBEE    V  ESC 08 GARY               18N

6:15 PM       ESC 08 BRASH         V  MWC 08 BOYS             18S

 

7:30 PM        ESC 07 BOREHAM       V  ESC 07 GARY                   16E

7:30 PM        ESC 09 PAUL                V  MWC 09 BOYS                 17N

7:30 PM        ESC 08 WHEEBA          V  ESC 08 PAUL                   17S

7:30 PM        ESC 06 MAHAFEE        V  ESC 06 SOESBEE            18N

7:30 PM        ESC 06 HAMPTON       V  ESC 06 BYERS                 18S