Quantcast
skip navigation
Home About Us Programs Coaches Resources Tournaments Referees Registration Search ESC

Schedule


Blitz Friendlies March 1, 2015---Postponed due to weather

Time Home   Away Field
         
12:00 PM ESC 06 Girls White vs *Sheffield 06/07 Girls Swain 6 North
12:00 PM Comets 06 Boys Navy vs *BUSC 06 Boys Haney   6 South
12:00 PM ESC 07 Girls Dobie vs BUSC 07 Girls Red  7 South
12:00 PM ESC 05 Girls  vs Comets 05 Girls Navy 14 East
12:00 PM ESC 05 Storm vs Comets 05 Boys Navy 14 West
         
1:00 PM ESC 06 Girls Black vs *Sheffield 07 Swain  6 North
1:00 PM ESC 05 Girls Black vs Comets 05 Girls Black 6 South
1:00 PM ESC 08 Girls Boreham vs BUSC 07 Girls Red  7 North
1:00 PM ESC 06 Girls vs Sheffield 06 Girls Bolts 14 East
1:00 PM ESC 05 Thunder vs BUSC 05 Boys Red Simba 14 West
         
2:00 PM Comets 06 Girls Black vs *Sheffield 06/07 Girls Swain 6 North
2:00 PM ESC 05 Thunder/Storm vs *BUSC 06 Boys Kepley 6 Shouth
2:00 PM ESC 06 Boys Cottage vs BUSC 06 Boys Red Pilo 7 North
2:00 PM BUSC 05 Girls Slater vs Comets 05 Girls Navy 7 South
2:00 PM BUSC 05 Boys Navy Simba vs Comets 05 Boys Navy 14 East
2:00 PM ESC 06 Boys Soesbee vs Comets 06 Boys Navy 14 West
         
3:00 PM BUSC 06 Girls Maximore vs *Sheffield 07 Swain  6 North
3:00 PM BUSC 06 Girls Kepley vs Comets 06 Girls Black 6 south
3:00 PM ESC 05 Lightning vs BUSC 05 Boys Red Simba 7 North
3:00 PM Sheffield 05 Girls vs Comets 05 Girls Black 7 South
3:00 PM ESC 07 Girls Hutchison vs BUSC 07 Girls Gibson 14 East
3:00 PM ESC 05 Thunder vs BUSC 05 Boys White Pero 14 West
         
4:00 PM ESC 06 Boys james vs BUSC 06 Boys Red Pilo 6 North
4:00 PM ESC 05 Girls  vs BUSC 05 Girls Slater 6 South
4:00 PM ESC 05 Avalanche vs BUSC 06 Boys White Ward 7 North
4:00 PM ESC 05 Storm vs BUSC 05 Boys Navy Simba 7 South
4:00 PM ESC 07 Girls Boreham vs BUSC 07 Girls White Gibson 14 East
4:00 PM ESC 06 Boys Soesbee vs *BUSC 06 Boys Kepley  14 West
         
5:00 PM ESC 05 Girls Black vs Sheffield 05 Girls 6 North
5:00 PM ESC 06 Girls White vs Sheffield 06 Girls Bolts 6 South
5:00 PM ESC 05 Avalanche (Boys) vs BUSC 05 Girls Red Nessler 7 North
5:00 PM ESC 07 Girls Boreham vs BUSC 07 Girls Gibson 7 South
5:00 PM ESC 06 Girls vs BUSC 06 Girls Kepley 14 East
5:00 PM ESC 06 Girls Black vs BUSC 06 Girls Maximore 14 West
         
6:00 PM ESC 05 Girls White vs BUSC 05 Girls Red Nessler 6 South
6:00 PM ESC 05 Lightning vs BUSC 05 Boys White Pero 7 North
6:00 PM ESC 07 Girls Hutchison vs BUSC 07 Girls White Gibson 7 South
6:00 PM ESC 06 Boys james vs BUSC 06 Boys White Ward 14 East
6:00 PM ESC 06 Boys Soesbee vs *BUSC 06 Boys Haney   14 West

In House Games, March 6

Time Home   Away Field
         
5:30 PM ESC 05 Girls vs ESC 05 Girls Black 6 North
5:30 PM ESC 07 Brash vs ESC 07 Paul 6 South
5:30 PM ESC 07 Wheeba vs ESC 07 Frid 7 South
         
6:45 PM ESC 06 Girls vs ESC 06 Girls Black 6 North
6:45 PM ESC 08 Brash vs ESC 08 Paul 6 South
6:45 PM ESC 08 Wheeba vs ESC 08 Paul 7 South
6:45 PM ESC 05 Girls White vs ESC 06 Girls White 7 North
         
         
No Game ESC 07 Boreham   Norman Tournament  
No Game ESC 07 Gary   Norman Tournament  
No Game ESC 07 Hutchinson   Norman Tournament  
No Game ESC 08 Boreham   Norman Tournament  
         
No Game ESC 05 Storm   Norman Tournament  
No Game ESC 05 Thunder   Norman Tournament  
No Game ESC 05 Lightning   Norman Tournament  
No Game ESC 05 Avalanche   Norman Tournament  
No Game ESC 05 Blizzard   Norman Tournament  
         
No Game ESC 06 Soesbee   Norman Tournament  
No Game ESC 06 james   Norman Tournament  
No Game ESC 06 Cottage   Norman Tournament  
No Game ESC 06 Jake   Norman Tournament  
       

In House Games, March 13, 2015

Time Home   Away Field  
           
5:30 PM ESC 08 Paul vs ESC 08 Boreham 6 North  
5:30 PM ESC 05 Girls vs ESC 06 Soesbee 6 South  
5:30 PM ESC 05 Girls White vs ESC 06 Cottage 14 West  
5:30 PM ESC 06 Girls Black vs ESC 07 Paul 7 North  
5:30 PM ESC 06 Girls White vs ESC 07 Wheeba 7 South  
           
6:45 PM ESC 07 Boreham vs ESC 08 Brash 6 North  
6:45 PM ESC 05 Blizzard vs ESC 06 Jake 14 West  
6:45 PM ESC 05 Girls Black vs ESC 06 james 6 South  
6:45 PM ESC 05 Lightning vs ESC 05 Avalanche 7 South  
           
8:00 PM ESC 05 Storm vs ESC 05 Thunder 6 North  
8:00 PM ESC 07 Gary vs ESC 08 Wheeba 7 South  
8:00 PM ESC 07 Frid vs ESC 07 Hutchinson 7 North  
8:00 PM ESC 06 Girls vs ESC 07 Brash 6 South  

Edmond Spring Break, No Games, March 20, 2015


In House Games, March 27, 2015

Time Home   Away Field
         
5:30 PM ESC 05 Thunder vs ESC 05 Girls 14 West
5:30 PM ESC 07 Brash vs ESC 06 Cottage 6 North
5:30 PM ESC 05 Lightning vs ESC 05 Girls Black 6 South
5:30 PM ESC 07 Wheeba vs ESC 07 Gary 7 South
5:30 PM ESC 07 Frid vs ESC 07 Hutchinson 7 North
         
6:45 PM ESC 08 Brash vs ESC 08 Boreham 14 East
6:45 PM ESC 05 Avalanche vs ESC 05 Girls White 6 South
6:45 PM ESC 06 james vs ESC 06 Girls 14 West
6:45 PM ESC 06 Jake vs ESC 06 Girls White 6 North
6:45 PM ESC 08 Paul vs ESC 08 Wheeba 7 south
         
8:00 PM ESC 05 Storm vs ESC 06 Soesbee 14 West
8:00 PM ESC 07 Paul vs ESC 07 Boreham 14 East
8:00 PM ESC 06 Cottage vs ESC 06 Girls Black 6 North

ESC vs Norman at ESC, April 3, 2015

Time Home   Away Field
         
4:45 PM ESC 08 Brash vs ESC 08 Paul 6 South
4:45 PM ESC 08 Wheeba vs ESC 07 Frid 6 North
         
5:50 PM ESC 07 Boreham vs NYSA 07 Girls Abel 6 North
5:50 PM ESC 07 Brash vs NYSA 07 Boys Yousey 6 South
5:50 PM ESC 05 Avalanche vs NYSA 05 Boys Bice 7 North
5:50 PM ESC 05 Girls White vs NYSA 05 Girls Hymel 7 South
5:50 PM ESC 06 Cottage vs NYSA 06 Boys Kleeburg 1 3
5:50 PM ESC 06 Girls vs NYSA 06 Girls Knehans 14 East
5:50 PM ESC 06 Soesbee vs NYSA 06 Boys Hardage 14 West 
5:50 PM ESC 06 Girls Black vs NYSA 06 Girls Hodge TBA
         
7:00 PM ESC 08 Boreham vs NYSA 07 Girls White 6 North
7:00 PM ESC 07 Paul vs NYSA 07 Boys Yousey 6 South
7:00 PM ESC 06 Jake vs NYSA 06 Boys Taylor 7 North
7:00 PM ESC 07 Gary vs NYSA 07 Girls Abel 7 South
7:00 PM ESC 07 Wheeba vs NYSA 07 Boys Kleeburg 1 3
7:00 PM ESC 05 Girls vs NYSA 05 Girls Knehans 14 East
7:00 PM ESC 06 james vs NYSA 06 Boys Hardage 14 West
7:00 PM ESC 06 Girls White vs NYSA 06 Girls Tatum TBA
         
8:05 PM ESC 05 Storm vs NYSA 05 Boys Yousey 6 North
8:05 PM ESC 05 Lightning vs NYSA 05 Boys Khalil 6 South
8:05 PM ESC 05 Blizzard vs NYSA 05 Boys Taylor 7 North
8:05 PM ESC 05 Girls Black vs NYSA 05 Girls Abel 7 South
8:05 PM ESC 05 Girls White vs NYSA 05 Girls Fain 14 East
8:05 PM ESC 05 Thunder vs NYSA 05 Boys Boreham 14 West
8:05 PM ESC 07 Hutchinson vs NYSA 07 Girls White TBA
8:05 PM ESC 07 Frid vs NYSA 07 Boys Kleeburg TBA

ESC @ Norman, April 10, 2015

Time Home   Away Field
         
TBA NYSA 05 Boys Yousey vs ESC 05 Storm  
TBA NYSA 05 Boys Boreham vs ESC 05 Thunder  
TBA NYSA 05 Boys Khalil vs ESC 05 Lightning  
TBA NYSA 05 Boys Bice vs ESC 05 Avalanche  
TBA NYSA 05 Boys Taylor vs ESC 05 Blizzard  
         
TBA NYSA 06 Boys Hardage vs ESC 06 Soesbee  
TBA NYSA 06 Boys Hardage vs ESC 06 james  
TBA NYSA 06 Boys Kleeburg vs ESC 06 Cottage  
TBA NYSA 06 Boys Taylor vs ESC 06 Jake  
         
TBA NYSA 07 Boys Yousey vs ESC 07 Brash  
TBA NYSA 07 Boys Yousey vs ESC 07 Paul  
TBA NYSA 07 Boys Kleeburg vs ESC 07 Wheeba  
TBA NYSA 07 Boys Kleeburg vs ESC 07 Frid  
         
TBA TBA vs ESC 08 Brash  
TBA TBA vs ESC 08 Paul  
TBA TBA vs ESC 08 Wheeba  
         
TBA NYSA 05 Girls Knehans vs ESC 05 Boys Thunder  
TBA NYSA 05 Girls Abel vs ESC 05 Girls Black  
TBA NYSA 05 Girls Hymel vs ESC 05 Girls White  
TBA NYSA 05 Girls Fain vs ESC 05 Girls White  
         
TBA NYSA 06 Girls Knehans vs ESC 05 Girls Black  
TBA NYSA 06 Girls Hodge vs ESC 06 Girls Black  
TBA NYSA 06 Girls Tatum vs ESC 06 Girls White  
         
TBA NYSA 07 Girls Abel vs ESC 07 Boreham  
TBA NYSA 07 Girls Abel vs ESC 07 Gary  
TBA NYSA 07 Girls White vs ESC 07 Hutchinson  
         
TBA NYSA 07 Girls White vs ESC 08 Boreham  

ESC @ NOKC, April 17, 2015

Time Home   Away Field
         
5:00 PM NOKC 05 Girls Red   ESC 05 Girls 2
5:00 PM NOKC 07 G Red   ESC 08 Wheeba 10 E
5:00 PM NOKC 08 Boys White   ESC 07 Frid 15
5:00 PM NOKC 08 Boys Red   ESC 08 Brash 16
5:00 PM NOKC 05 Boys Black   ESC 05 Lightning 17
5:00 PM NOKC 05 Boys White   ESC 05 Thunder A
5:00 PM NOKC 05 Boys Orange   ESC 05 Avalanche C
5:00 PM NOKC 05 Girls White   ESC 05 Girls Black D
         
6:00 PM NOKC 07 BOys White   ESC 07 Gary 2
6:00 PM NOKC 08 Girls Whte   ESC 08 Boreham 10 E
6:00 PM NOKC 07 Boys Black   ESC 07 Hutchison 15
6:00 PM NOKC 08 Boys White   ESC 08 Paul 16
6:00 PM NOKC 07 Boys Red   ESC 07 Brash 17
6:00 PM NOKC 06 Boys Red   ESC 06 Soesbee A
6:00 PM NOKC 06 Girls Red   ESC 06 Girls C
6:00 PM NOKC 06 Boys Black   ESC 06 Cottage D
         
7:00 PM NOKC 05 Boys Orange   ESC 05 Blizzard 2
7:00 PM NOKC 07 Girls  Red   ESC 07 Boreham 10 E
7:00 PM NOKC 07 Boys Black   ESC 07 Wheeba 16
7:00 PM NOKC 07 Boys White   ESC 07 Paul 17
7:00 PM NOKC 06 Boys White   ESC 06 james A
7:00 PM NOKC 06 Girls White   ESC 06 Girls Black C
7:00 PM NOKC 05 Girls Black   ESC 05 Girls White D
         
8:00 PM NOKC 06 Girls Black   ESC 06 Girls White A
8:00 PM NOKC 05 Boys Red   ESC 05 Storm C
8:00 PM NOKC 06 Boys Black   ESC 06 Jake D

April 24-26, 2015 NOKC Tournament

At NOKC TBA


May 1, 2015 Rain Out Make UP

TBA


May 15, 2015 In house Round Robin

TBA