ACADEMY - schedules

 

Spring 2013 Academy Schedule:

15-Mar   In house Games at ESC    
       
5:50 PM ESC 05 Thunder vs MWC 05 Boys  17N
5:50 PM ESC 04 Galaxy  vs ESC 04 Chivas 17S
5:50 PM ESC 03 Boreham White  vs ESC 03 Boreham Black  18N
5:50 PM ESC 05 Soesbee vs ESC 05 Britani 18S
 
6:55 PM ESC 05 James vs MWC 05 Girls  17N
6:55 PM ESC 05 Storm vs MWC 05 Boys 17S
6:55 PM ESC 03 Hampton White vs ESC 03 Hampton Black 18N
6:55 PM ESC 03 Soesbee vs ESC 03 James 18S
 
8:00 PM ESC 05 Lightning vs ESC 04 Dynamos  17S
8:00 PM ESC 03 Boreham Black  vs MWC 03 Girls  18N
8:00 PM ESC 04 Hubbard  vs ESC 04 Tommy  18S
   
   
28-Mar   Inhouse Game at ESC    
   
6:00 PM ESC 06 Vizarelis vs ESC 06 Lexi  17N
 
29-Mar   ESC @ NOKC    
       
5:30 PM 2005 Red Girls Keith vs ESC 05 Soesbee 2
5:30 PM 2003 White Boys Amel/Chad vs ESC 03 James 15
5:30 PM 2003 Ambush Girls Jay vs ESC 03 Boreham Black  16
5:30 PM 2003 Black Girls Jordan vs ESC 03 Hampton White  17
5:30 PM 2004 White Boys Mic vs ESC 04 Chivas A
5:30 PM 2006 White Girls Matt vs ESC 06 Lexi C
5:30 PM 2004 Red Girls Andi vs ESC 04 Hubbard D
5:30 PM 2005 Black Girls Katie vs ESC 05 Britani TBA
 
6:45 PM 2003 Red Boys Zenati vs ESC 03 Soesbee 2
6:45 PM 2003 Red Girls Jay vs ESC 03 Boreham White 15
6:45 PM 2004 Black Girls (kristi) vs ESC 03 Hampton Black 16
6:45 PM 2005 White Boys Jake vs ESC 05 Thunder 17
6:45 PM 2006 Red Girls Matt vs ESC 06 Vizarelis C
6:45 PM 2005 Black Boys Ike vs ESC 05 Lightning A
6:45 PM 2004 White Girls Ali vs ESC 04 Tommy D
6:45 PM 2005 NOKC Red 2 Boys vs ESC 05 Soesbee   
 
8:00 PM 2005 White Girls Katie vs ESC 05 James C
8:00 PM 2004 Red Boys Cory vs ESC 04 Galaxy  D
8:00 PM 2005 Red Boys Keith vs ESC 05 Storm A
 
 
4-Apr   In House game @ Edmond    
   
6PM ESC 05 James  vs ESC 06 Lexi  18 North
 
5-Apr   ESC @ Norman    
 
 
5:45 PM NYSA 04C - Khalil (Boys) vs ESC 04 Dynamos  1
5:45 PM NYSA 03C - Fain (Girls) vs ESC 03 Hampton White  2
5:45 PM NYSA 05A - Hardage (Boys) vs ESC 05 Storm 5
5:45 PM NYSA 03C - Domina (Boys) vs ESC 03 James 8
5:45 PM NYSA 05A - Scheone (Girls) vs ESC 05 Soesbee 11 East
5:45 PM NYSA 04C - White (Girls) vs ESC 05 Britani  11 West
5:45 PM NYSA 03A - Knehans/Rother (Girls) vs ESC 03 Boreham White  12
   
6:55 PM NYSA 05B - Khalil (Boys) vs ESC 05 Thunder 1
6:55 PM NYSA 05A - Hardage (Boys) vs ESC 06 Vizarelis  2
6:55 PM NYSA 04B - Ray (Boys) vs ESC 04 Chivas  5
8:05 PM NYSA 03C - Fain (Girls) vs ESC 03 Hampton Black  8
6:55 PM NYSA 03B - Rother/Knehans (Girls) vs ESC 03 Boreham Black 11 East
6:55 PM NYSA 04A - Scheone (Girls) vs ESC 04 Hubbard  11 West
6:55 PM NYSA 03A - Yousey (Boys) vs ESC 03 Soesbee 12
   
8:05 PM NYSA 05B - Khalil (Boys) vs ESC 05 Lightning 1
8:05 PM NYSA 04A - Hardage (Boys) vs ESC 04 Galaxy  2
8:05 PM NYSA 03B - Domina (Boys) vs ESC 03 Preston 11 East
8:05 PM NYSA 04B - Scheone or White (girls) vs ESC 04 Tommy  11 West
   
   
12-Apr   Academy Games ESC    
       
   
5:50 PM ESC 04 Hubbard vs Clinton 04 Fusion 17 North
5:50 PM ESC 05 Lightning vs ESC 05 Britani 17 South
5:50 PM ESC 03 Boreham White vs Unity 03 Girls  18 North
5:50 PM ESC 05 Thunder vs ESC 05 Soesbee 18 South
5:50 PM ESC 04 Chivas vs Clinton 04 Tornadoes 16 West
   
6:55 PM ESC 04 Tommy vs Clinton 04 Rangers  17 North
6:55 PM ESC 04 Dynamos  vs Clinton 04 Fusion Boys Blue  17 South
6:55 PM ESC 03 Boreham Black  vs Clinton 03 Rangers Girls  18 North
6:55 PM ESC 06 Vizarelis  vs ESC 06 Lexi  18 South
6:55 PM ESC 03 James vs Clinton 03  Fusion Boys  16 West
   
8PM ESC 03 Hampton White  vs ESC 03 Hampton Black 17 North
8PM ESC 04 Galaxy  vs Clinton 04 Fusion Boys Red  17 South
8PM ESC 05 James  vs ESC 05 Thunder  18 North
8PM ESC 03 Soesbee vs ESC 02 Brash 18 South
8PM ESC 05 Storm vs Unity 04 Boys  16 West
   
19-Apr   Academy games ESC    
       
5:50 PM ESC 05 James vs ESC 06 Lexi  17 North
5:50 PM ESC 03 Boreham Black  vs ESC 04 Hubbard  17 South
5:50 PM ESC 03 Hampton Black  vs ESC 04 Tommy  18 North
5:50 PM ESC 06 Vizarelis vs ESC 05 Soesbee 18 South
 
6:55 PM ESC 05 Britani vs MWC 05 Girls  17 North
6:55 PM ESC 05 Thunder vs MWC 05 Boys 17 South
6:55 PM ESC 06 Lexi  vs ESC 05 Lightning 18 North
6:55 PM ESC 03 Soesbee vs ESC 03 James 18 South
6:55 PM ESC 04 Dynamos  vs Unity 04 Boys 16 West
   
8PM ESC 03 Boreham White  vs Unity 03 Girls  17 North
8PM ESC 04 Galaxy  vs ESC 04 Chivas  17 South
8PM ESC 05 Storm vs MWC 05 Boys  18 North
8PM ESC 03 Hampton White  vs MWC 03 Girls 18 South
   
     
26-Apr   ESC vs NOKC at ESC    
 
5PM ESC 05 Britani vs 2005 Black Girls Katie 17 South
5PM ESC 03 Boreham White vs 2003 Attack Girls Jay 18 North
5PM ESC 05 Soesbee vs 2005 Red Girls Keith 18 South
   
6PM ESC 04 Hubbard  vs 2004 Red Girls Andi 16 East
6PM ESC 06 Vizarelis  vs 2006 Red Girls Matt 16 West
6PM ESC 05 Lightning vs 2005 Black Boys Ike 17 North
6PM ESC 04 Dynamos  vs 2004 Black Girls Kristi 17 South
6PM ESC 03 Boreham Black vs 2003 Ambush Girls Jay 18 North
6PM ESC 05 James vs 2005 White Girls Katie 18 South
   
7PM ESC 04 Tommy  vs 2004 White Girls Ali 16 East
7PM ESC 06 Lexi  vs 2006 White Girls Matt 16 West
7PM ESC 05 Storm vs 2005 Red Boys Keith 17 North
7PM ESC 04 Galaxy  vs 2004 Red Boys Cory 17 South
7PM ESC 03 James vs 2003 Black Boys Amel/Chad 18 North
7PM ESC 03 Soesbee vs 2003 Red Boys Zenati 18 South
 
8PM ESC 04 Chivas  vs 2004 White Boys Mic 18 South
8PM ESC 05 Thunder vs 2005 White Boys Jake 17 South
8PM ESC 03 Hampton White  vs 2003 Black Girls Jordan 17 North
8PM ESC 03 Hampton Black  vs 2004 White Girls (Alii) 16 East
8PM ESC 05 Galaxy  vs 2005 Red 2 Boys 16 West
 
3-May   ESC vs Norman at ESC    
       
       
5:45 PM ESC 03 Boreham White  vs NYSA 03A - Knehans/Rother (Girls) 15
5:45 PM ESC 06 Lexi  vs ESC 05 James  16 East
5:45 PM ESC 05 Soesbee vs NYSA 05A - Scheone (Girls) 16 West
5:45 PM ESC 04 Dynamos  vs NYSA 04C - Khalil (Boys) 18 North
5:45 PM ESC 05 Britani  vs NYSA 04C - White (Girls) 18 South
5:45 PM ESC 05 Storm  vs NYSA 05A - Hardage (Boys) 17 North
5:45 PM ESC 03 Hampton White  vs NYSA 03C - Fain (Girls) 17 South
   
6:55 PM ESC 03 Soesbee vs NYSA 03A - Yousey (Boys) 15
6:55 PM ESC 06 Vizarelis  vs NYSA 05A - Hardage (Boys) 16 East
6:55 PM ESC 03 Boreham Black  vs NYSA 03B - Rother/Knehans (Girls) 16 West
6:55 PM ESC 03 James vs NYSA 03C - Domina (Boys) 17 North
6:55 PM ESC 05 Thunder vs NYSA 05B - Khalil (Boys) 17 South
6:55 PM ESC 04 Chivas  vs NYSA 04B - Ray (Boys) 18 North
6:55 PM ESC 04 Hubbard  vs NYSA 04A - Scheone (Girls) 18 South
   
8PM ESC 04 Galaxy  vs NYSA 04A - Hardage (Boys) 16 East
8PM ESC 03 Hampton Black vs NYSA 03C - Fain (Girls) 17 North
8PM ESC 05 Lightning vs NYSA 05B - Khalil (Boys) 17 South
8PM ESC 03 Preston vs NYSA 03B - Domina (Boys) 18 North
8PM ESC 04 Tommy  vs NYSA 04B - Scheone or White (girls) 18 South
   
   
10-May   Academy Make up play date    
       
15-May   Academy End of Season games    
       
     

Download a USYSA Registration Form here

Academy Field Usage Agreement